Bakugan

A Bakugan site where everyone can come and chat and have fun.
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  ChatChat  SearchSearch  UsergroupsUsergroups  MemberlistMemberlist  FAQFAQ  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about Aka

Male
 
Number of posts :
0
 
Birthday :
2000-11-23
 
Age :
17
 
Job/hobbies :
play bakugan
 
Attributes :
Pyrus
 
Registration date :
2010-12-03
 
Reputation :
0
 
BakuCoins :
0
 
Aka
avatar
Rank: Observer
Aka friends
Aka has no friends yet